Player Statistics, Midget LL1, 2014-2015 (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
4Matt BF302511360.831.2058
2Ricky WF241420340.581.4254
14Zach AF281111220.390.7944
8Kyle VF311010200.320.6516
9Cody BF31710170.230.5514
5James FF3168140.190.4522
24Sam H (AP)F2074110.350.55
6Daniel SF1955100.260.5332
3Jarod CD301890.030.3012
7Alex HD283580.110.2916
10Lukas HD282570.070.2510
73Cole W (AP)F212570.100.33
12Devin MF172460.120.354
11Nicholas SD262350.080.1912
13Ricki-Lea BD23550.229
15Colin BD31110.0320
1Hunter LG15
30Owen RG16

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
1Hunter L15525574.89492
30Owen R16540594.926822
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Cayuga Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 3:28 PM