Organization Calendar (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [ABRR16]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Cayuga [NCRR13]
Atom LL
2:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Atom Rep
3:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Cayuga [O-A-DD-B-2]
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [O-P-DD-B-4]
PeeWee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Cayuga [PWAERR18]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
PeeWee LL
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
Hagersville [NOV28]
Midget LL1
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:50 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Sr IP Flames & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-A-DD-B-3]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
practice or TBS game
Bantam LL
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Cayuga [Ban 11]
Midget LL2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Sr IP Stars & Sr IP Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Cayuga [O-A-DD-B-4]
Bantam LL
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
overlap practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
overlap practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
Cayuga [NOV08]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Cayuga [AA10]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
Cayuga [PWB01]
Juvenile Rep
8:30 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
HCCC (Almas) [NOV01]
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Sr IP Flames
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
Sr IP Bruins
12:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Jr IP Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-A-DD-B-5]
Juvenile Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
4:45 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 7
Glanbrook [MA11]
Atom LL
5:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 8
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Sr IP Bruins
12:00 PM
@ Caledonia 1
Sr IP Stars
12:00 PM
@ Caledonia 2
Juvenile Rep
1:20 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [J111]
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Cayuga [NCRR18]
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Cayuga [ABRR21]
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Cayuga [O-A-DD-B-6]
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Cayuga [PWAERR26]
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
HCCC (Clark) [Ban 02]
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 7
Hagersville [PWB20]
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
Cayuga [Ban 12]
PeeWee Rep
7:15 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [O-P-DD-B-6]
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
Cayuga [MA06]
Sr IP Bruins & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PWAERR28]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [ABRR25]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
Cayuga [NOV07]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
Cayuga [AA08]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
Cayuga [PWB03]
Juvenile Rep
7:45 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [J116]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [NCRR22]
Sr IP Bruins
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 5
Glanbrook [PWB08]
Juvenile Rep
8:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 2:35 AM