Organization Calendar (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 17, 2019-Mar 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Sr IP Stars - Simcoe Beginner Fun Day ( 8208)
Jr IP Oilers - Simcoe Fun Day (1234)
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [O-NWDD-F-2]
Juvenile Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Cayuga [O-JC/DD-F-1]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Spirit Win
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
exh game or practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
exhibition game
IP/Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
all IP Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ West Lincoln Wrath
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Cayuga [O-NWDD-F-3]
Atom LL
1:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 7
Glanbrook [AASF2]
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
North Dufferin CC [O-JC/DD-F-2]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Cayuga [ABSF1]
PeeWee LL
3:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
Cayuga [PWBSF2]
PeeWee Rep
3:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Juvenile Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
Cayuga [O-JC/DD-F-3]
Midget LL1
6:30 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 8
Glanbrook [MASF1]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Lambton-Kent [O-NWDD-F-4]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Cayuga [NCSF2]
Bantam LL
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Cayuga [BASF1]
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
Hagersville [NASF1]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Cayuga [O-NWDD-F-5]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
1:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
North Dufferin CC [O-JC/DD-F-4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 8:12 PM