Schedule & Results (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 24 20186:00 PMNovice RepBurford CoyotesBurford
Sep 26 20186:30 PMNovice RepCaledonia LL1Caledonia (Almas)
Sep 26 20187:00 PMAtom RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
Sep 26 20188:00 PMPeeWee RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
Sep 29 201811:10 AMAtom LLDunnville MudcatsDunnville
Oct 02 20186:30 PMNovice LLCaledonia ThunderCaledonia (Almas)
J127Nov 30 20186:00 PMJuvenile RepWainfleet WildWainfleet
M045Dec 04 20189:10 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 3Cayuga
N17Dec 06 20186:00 PMNovice LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Cayuga
PW32Dec 06 20188:00 PMPeeWee LLCaledonia Thunder 3Cayuga
Dec 08 20189:30 AMSr IP FlamesNorwich Norwich
Dec 08 201811:00 AMSr IP StarsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Dec 08 201811:00 AMSr IP BruinsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
J064Dec 08 20188:00 PMJuvenile RepNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 09 20185:00 PMSr IP StarsHagersville #2Hagersville
Dec 09 20185:00 PMSr IP FlamesHagersville #1Hagersville
M018Dec 09 20188:45 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
B33Dec 11 20188:10 PMBantam LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Cayuga
M056Dec 11 20189:10 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
A030Dec 12 20187:00 PMAtom RepNorwich KnighthawksCayuga
A37Dec 13 20187:00 PMAtom LLCaledonia Thunder 3Cayuga
PWAE039Dec 13 20188:00 PMPeeWee RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
M075Dec 13 20188:40 PMMidget LL1Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
B06Dec 14 20188:00 PMBantam LLCaledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
Dec 15 201811:00 AMSr IP StarsSr IP Bruins Cayuga
Dec 15 201812:30 PMSr IP FlamesPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
NCDD86Dec 16 20183:30 PMNovice RepHagersville HawksCayuga
A65Dec 16 20184:00 PMAtom LLGlanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
A166Dec 16 20184:40 PMAtom RepSix Nations BlackhawksCayuga
PWAE105Dec 16 20185:50 PMPeeWee RepNew Hamburg HuskiesCayuga
J076Dec 16 20187:00 PMJuvenile RepLincoln BladesCayuga
PW61Dec 16 20187:00 PMPeeWee LLHagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
M086Dec 16 20188:00 PMMidget LL2Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
A003Dec 18 20187:00 PMAtom RepTillsonburg TornadoesCayuga
B36Dec 18 20188:10 PMBantam LLHagersville Hawks 7Cayuga
M052Dec 18 20189:10 PMMidget LL2Midget LL1Cayuga
J080Dec 19 20188:10 PMJuvenile RepBeverly BanditsBeverly
N11Dec 20 20186:00 PMNovice LLGlanbrook Rangers 3Cayuga
PW33Dec 20 20187:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 5Cayuga
Dec 22 201811:00 AMSr IP BruinsSix Nations Cayuga
Dec 22 201811:00 AMSr IP FlamesSr IP Stars Cayuga
NCDD24Dec 22 20181:00 PMNovice RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
J085Dec 22 20188:00 PMJuvenile RepGlanbrook RangersCayuga
NCDD90Dec 23 20183:30 PMNovice RepPlattsville RageCayuga
A44Dec 23 20185:00 PMAtom LLGlanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
N50Dec 23 20186:00 PMNovice LLHagersville Hawks 5Hagersville
M107Dec 23 20187:00 PMMidget LL1Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
Dec 29 201811:00 AMSr IP BruinsDunnville Cayuga
Dec 29 201811:00 AMSr IP StarsDunnville Cayuga
Dec 29 201812:00 PMSr IP FlamesHagersville #1Cayuga
N13Jan 03 20196:00 PMNovice LLHagersville Hawks 6Cayuga
A32Jan 03 20197:00 PMAtom LLGlanbrook Rangers 7Cayuga
B71Jan 03 20198:00 PMBantam LLHagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
PW35Jan 03 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLHagersville Hawks 8Cayuga
Jan 05 201911:00 AMSr IP FlamesSr IP Bruins Cayuga
A77Jan 05 20194:00 PMAtom LLHagersville Hawks 8Hagersville
PW23Jan 06 20194:00 PMPeeWee LLCaledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
M008Jan 06 20197:40 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
B20Jan 07 20198:30 PMBantam LLCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
B34Jan 08 20197:00 PMBantam LLGlanbrook Rangers 5Cayuga
M047Jan 08 20198:00 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
M058Jan 08 20199:10 PMMidget LL2Hagersville Hawks 9Cayuga
N14Jan 10 20196:00 PMNovice LLHagersville Hawks 5Cayuga
A36Jan 10 20197:00 PMAtom LLHagersville Hawks 9Cayuga
PW34Jan 10 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 6Cayuga
A87Jan 12 20195:00 PMAtom LLHagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
J095Jan 12 20198:00 PMJuvenile RepBeverly BanditsCayuga
PW72Jan 13 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLHagersville Hawks 8Hagersville
J098Jan 13 20197:00 PMJuvenile RepTavistock TitansCayuga
M095Jan 13 20198:00 PMMidget LL1Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
M033Jan 13 20198:50 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
J103Jan 19 20198:30 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
J106Jan 20 20194:30 PMJuvenile RepWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
J092Jan 24 20198:30 PMJuvenile RepGlanbrook RangersStoney Creek
J111Jan 27 20191:20 PMJuvenile RepTavistock TitansTavistock
J116Feb 02 20198:00 PMJuvenile RepLincoln BladesFleming
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 8:59 AM