Schedule & Results (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 24 20186:00 PMNovice RepBurford CoyotesBurford
Sep 26 20186:30 PMNovice RepCaledonia LL1Caledonia (Almas)
Sep 26 20187:00 PMAtom RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
Sep 26 20188:00 PMPeeWee RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
Sep 29 201811:10 AMAtom LLDunnville MudcatsDunnville
Oct 02 20186:30 PMNovice LLCaledonia ThunderCaledonia (Almas)
J127Nov 30 20186:00 PMJuvenile RepWainfleet WildWainfleet
Dec 30 20184:40 PMAtom RepDunnville MudcatsCayuga
J103Jan 19 20198:30 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
ABRR16Jan 20 20191:00 PMAtom RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Jan 20 20194:30 PMBantam LLWaterford WildcatsCayuga
O-A-DD-B-5Jan 26 20191:00 PMAtom RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
J111Jan 27 20191:20 PMJuvenile RepTavistock TitansTavistock
J064Feb 02 20198:15 PMJuvenile RepNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-A-DD-D-5Feb 09 20191:00 PMAtom RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
NOV06Feb 21 20196:00 PMNovice LLCaledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
PWB04Feb 21 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 5Cayuga
Feb 23 201911:00 AMJr IP OilersDunnville Dunnville
Feb 23 20191:30 PMSr IP StarsPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWAERR52Feb 24 20191:45 PMPeeWee RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-NWDD-S2-2Feb 24 20193:30 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
AA12Feb 24 20194:00 PMAtom LLGlanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
O-ADD-Q1-5Feb 24 20194:40 PMAtom RepDresden Jr. KingsCayuga
ABRR27Feb 24 20194:40 PMAtom RepSix Nations BlackhawksCayuga
PWB13Feb 24 20195:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
Feb 24 20195:00 PMSr IP FlamesHagersville Hagersville
Feb 24 20195:00 PMSr IP BruinsHagersville Hagersville
O-JC/DD-S1-1Feb 24 20196:00 PMJuvenile RepLambton Shores PredatorsCayuga
O-JCDD-Q2-6Feb 24 20197:45 PMJuvenile RepBeverly BanditsBeverly
Ban 14Feb 24 20198:00 PMBantam LLHagersville Hawks 6Cayuga
MB26Feb 25 20197:00 PMMidget LL2Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
O-NWDD-S2-3Feb 26 20196:00 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR04Feb 26 20197:00 PMPeeWee RepIngersoll ExpressCayuga
O-ADD-Q1-6Feb 26 20197:00 PMAtom RepDresden Jr. KingsLambton-Kent
ABRR12Feb 26 20197:25 PMAtom RepTavistock TitansTavistock
MB18Feb 26 20198:00 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 4Cayuga
MA08Feb 26 20199:10 PMMidget LL1Hagersville Hawks 11Cayuga
ABRR34Feb 27 20197:00 PMAtom RepTavistock TitansCayuga
AA06Feb 28 20197:00 PMAtom LLCaledonia Thunder 2Cayuga
Ban 30Feb 28 20198:00 PMBantam LLHagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
PWB05Feb 28 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 6Cayuga
Mar 02 201911:00 AMSr IP FlamesSimcoe Cayuga
Mar 02 201911:00 AMSr IP BruinsSr IP StarsCayuga
Mar 02 201912:00 PMJr IP OilersSimcoe Cayuga
AA09Mar 02 20191:00 PMAtom LLGlanbrook Rangers 7Cayuga
O-JC/DD-S1-2Mar 02 20196:45 PMJuvenile RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-NWDD-S2-4Mar 03 20193:30 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
PWAERR55Mar 03 20195:50 PMPeeWee RepAyr FlamesCayuga
PWB23Mar 03 20197:00 PMPeeWee LLHagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
O-JC/DD-S1-3Mar 03 20197:00 PMJuvenile RepLambton Shores PredatorsCayuga
MA01Mar 03 20197:40 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
MB22Mar 03 20198:00 PMMidget LL2Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
NOV23Mar 04 20196:00 PMNovice LLHagersville Hawks 5Hagersville
ABRR04Mar 04 20197:00 PMAtom RepWaterford WildcatsWaterford
O-NWDD-S2-5Mar 05 20196:00 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR31Mar 05 20197:00 PMPeeWee RepTillsonburg TornadoesCayuga
Ban 13Mar 05 20198:10 PMBantam LLGlanbrook Rangers 5Cayuga
MB16Mar 05 20199:15 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
O-NWDD-S2-6Mar 06 20197:00 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
ABRR33Mar 06 20197:10 PMAtom RepHagersville HawksHagersville
PWAERR46Mar 06 20198:00 PMPeeWee RepCaledonia ThunderCayuga
MB12Mar 06 20198:15 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Clark)
NOV10Mar 07 20196:00 PMNovice LLHagersville Hawks 6Cayuga
AA07Mar 07 20197:00 PMAtom LLGlanbrook Rangers 7Cayuga
PWB06Mar 07 20198:00 PMPeeWee LLHagersville Hawks 7Cayuga
ABRR37Mar 08 20196:00 PMAtom RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
Mar 09 201911:00 AMSr IP FlamesSr IP BruinsCayuga
Mar 09 201911:00 AMJr IP OilersSix Nations Gaylord Powless
O-JC/DD-S1-4Mar 09 20196:45 PMJuvenile RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Mar 10 201912:00 PMSr IP FlamesCaledonia Caledonia
Mar 10 201912:00 PMSr IP BruinsCaledonia Caledonia
O-JC/DD-S1-5Mar 10 20196:00 PMJuvenile RepLambton Shores PredatorsCayuga
O-JC/DD-S1-6Mar 12 20199:00 PMJuvenile RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 23, 2019 at 10:48 PM