Schedule & Results (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 20192:10 PMAtom RepSt George GeneralsCayuga
Sep 15 20193:20 PMPeeWee RepSt George GeneralsCayuga
Sep 20 20196:00 PMAtom RepSt. George South Dumfries
Sep 20 20197:00 PMPeeWee RepSt. George South Dumfries
Sep 21 20191:00 PMAtom RepDunnville Cayuga
Sep 21 20192:10 PMPeeWee RepDunnville Cayuga
Sep 21 20193:20 PMJuvenile RepIngersoll ExpressCayuga
Sep 22 20195:30 PMJuvenile RepLincoln BladesCayuga
Oct 02 20199:00 PMJuvenile RepPelham PanthersPelham Meridian Community Centre (Duliban Arena)
N012Oct 22 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
N014Oct 23 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepHagersville HawksHagersville
N42Oct 26 201912:45 PMMajor Novice LLHagersville Hawks 6Cayuga
N020Oct 26 201912:45 PMMajor Novice RepCaledonia ThunderCayuga
N39Oct 30 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLHagersville Hawks 5Hagersville
N33Nov 01 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
Nov 02 201910:50 AMSr. IPHagersville Cayuga
N033Nov 03 201910:45 AMMajor Novice RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Nov 09 201911:50 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 2Cayuga
N38Nov 09 201911:50 AMMajor Novice LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Cayuga
N041Nov 09 201912:50 PMMajor Novice RepBurford CoyotesCayuga
Nov 16 201910:50 AMSr. IPDunnville Cayuga
Nov 16 201911:50 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 3Cayuga
N052Nov 16 201912:50 PMMajor Novice RepAyr FlamesCayuga
N36Nov 16 201912:50 PMMajor Novice LLGlanbrook Rangers 3Cayuga
Nov 17 201911:00 AMSr. IPSix Nations Gaylord Powless
N41Nov 18 20196:00 PMMajor Novice LLHagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
N049Nov 21 20196:00 PMMajor Novice RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
Nov 23 201910:50 AMSr. IPHagersville Cayuga
Nov 23 201911:50 AMMinor NoviceHagersville HawksCayuga
N32Nov 23 201912:50 PMMajor Novice LLCaledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
N34Nov 30 201912:50 PMMajor Novice LLCaledonia Thunder 2Cayuga
N074Nov 30 201912:50 PMMajor Novice RepAylmer FlamesCayuga
Dec 01 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
J055Dec 01 20196:20 PMJuvenile RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
N31Dec 06 20195:50 PMMajor Novice LLCaledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
Dec 07 201910:50 AMSr. IPCaledonia Cayuga
Dec 07 201911:50 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 2Cayuga
N086Dec 07 201912:50 PMMajor Novice RepWaterford WildcatsCayuga
N089Dec 08 201911:00 AMMajor Novice RepSimcoe WarriorsSRCA
N35Dec 08 201911:00 AMMajor Novice LLGlanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
Dec 08 20195:00 PMSr. IPHagersville Hagersville
N107Dec 12 20196:30 PMMajor Novice RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
Dec 14 20199:35 AMSr. IPDunnville Dunnville
Dec 15 201910:10 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
Dec 16 20196:00 PMMinor NoviceHagersville HawksHagersville
Dec 21 20199:30 AMJr. IPDunnville Dunnville
Dec 21 201910:50 AMSr. IPSimcoe Cayuga
N40Dec 21 201911:45 AMMajor Novice LLHagersville Hawks 5Cayuga
N110Dec 22 201912:00 PMMajor Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor NoviceHagersville HawksHagersville
Dec 28 201910:50 AMSr. IPSix Nations Cayuga
Dec 28 201911:50 AMMinor NoviceSix Nations BlackhawksCayuga
Jan 04 20209:30 AMJr. IPWaterford WildcatsWaterford
Jan 04 202011:50 AMSr. IPCaledonia Cayuga
N117Jan 04 202012:50 PMMajor Novice RepTillsonburg TornadoesCayuga
Jan 05 202010:10 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
N130Jan 05 20203:30 PMMajor Novice RepTavistock TitansCayuga
PWC03Jan 06 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepWaterford WildcatsWaterford
N122Jan 07 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
Jan 08 20206:30 PMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
PWC05Jan 09 20208:20 PMPeeWee RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
Jan 11 202010:00 AMJr. IPDunnville Dunnville
J087Jan 12 20201:20 PMJuvenile RepTavistock TitansTavistock
N095Jan 12 20203:20 PMMajor Novice RepTwin Centre StarsCayuga
Jan 18 202010:50 AMSr. IPCaledonia Cayuga
Jan 18 202010:50 AMJr. IPSimcoe Cayuga
Jan 18 202011:50 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
A075Jan 18 20202:00 PMAtom LL2Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
Jan 19 202010:10 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
N37Jan 19 202012:00 PMMajor Novice LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
A041Jan 19 20203:00 PMAtom LL2Hagersville Hawks 11Cayuga
AAERR18Jan 19 20204:00 PMAtom RepPlattsville RageCayuga
O-PW-DD-C-3Jan 19 20205:30 PMPeeWee RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
O-J-T2-A-2Jan 19 20206:20 PMJuvenile RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
J097Jan 19 20206:30 PMJuvenile RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
B71Jan 19 20207:00 PMBantam LLHagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
M089Jan 19 20208:55 PMMidget LL2Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
NC03Jan 20 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepWaterford WildcatsWaterford
NFI27Jan 20 20206:00 PMMajor Novice LLHagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
O-J-T2-A-1Jan 20 20208:30 PMJuvenile RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
AAERR21Jan 21 20207:40 PMAtom RepAyr FlamesNDCC
O-PW-DD-C-4Jan 21 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepPort Dover PiratesCayuga
MB16Jan 21 20209:10 PMMidget LL1Midget LL2Cayuga
PWC13Jan 22 20206:30 PMPeeWee RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
O-PW-DD-C-5Jan 22 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
BA02Jan 24 20208:00 PMBantam LLCaledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
Jan 25 202010:00 AMSr. IPDunnville Dunnville
Jan 25 202010:50 AMJr. IPDunnville Cayuga
Jan 25 202011:50 AMMinor NoviceHagersville HawksCayuga
AB25Jan 25 20205:00 PMAtom LL1Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
J101Jan 25 20208:00 PMJuvenile RepNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-J-T2-A-3Jan 25 20208:30 PMJuvenile RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
Jan 26 202010:10 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
AB08Jan 26 20203:00 PMAtom LL1Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
NC04Jan 26 20203:00 PMMajor Novice RepNorwich KnighthawksCayuga
AA01Jan 26 20204:00 PMAtom LL2Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
AAERR26Jan 26 20204:10 PMAtom RepTwin Centre StarsCayuga
PWC16Jan 26 20205:20 PMPeeWee RepWaterford WildcatsCayuga
O-PW-DD-C-6Jan 26 20205:20 PMPeeWee RepPort Dover PiratesCayuga
BA05Jan 26 20206:00 PMBantam LLCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
J106Jan 26 20206:30 PMJuvenile RepHespeler ShamrocksCayuga
O-J-T2-A-4Jan 26 20206:30 PMJuvenile RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
O-J-T2-A-5Jan 27 20208:30 PMJuvenile RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
AAERR28Jan 28 20206:00 PMAtom RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
AB14Jan 28 20207:00 PMAtom LL1Glanbrook Rangers 8Cayuga
O-J-T2-A-6Jan 28 20209:00 PMJuvenile RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
AA06Jan 30 20207:00 PMAtom LL2Caledonia Thunder 3Cayuga
PWA09Jan 30 20208:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Cayuga
PWC19Jan 30 20208:20 PMPeeWee RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
AB05Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtom LL1Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
Feb 01 202010:50 AMJr. IPSimcoe Cayuga
Feb 01 202010:50 AMSr. IPSimcoe Cayuga
AAERR33Feb 01 202011:45 AMAtom RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
NFI09Feb 01 20201:00 PMMajor Novice LLHagersville Hawks 5Cayuga
AA23Feb 01 20204:00 PMAtom LL2Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
J108Feb 01 20208:00 PMJuvenile RepBeverly BanditsCayuga
Feb 02 20205:00 PMJr. IPHagersville Hagersville
AA09Feb 04 20207:00 PMAtom LL2Hagersville Hawks 10Cayuga
MB17Feb 04 20208:00 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
MB15Feb 04 20209:10 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 4Cayuga
AB15Feb 06 20207:00 PMAtom LL1Hagersville Hawks 9Cayuga
Feb 08 202010:50 AMJr. IPHagersville Cayuga
Feb 08 202010:50 AMSr. IPCaledonia Cayuga
NFI10Feb 08 20201:00 PMMajor Novice LLCaledonia Thunder 2Cayuga
Feb 09 202011:00 AMSr. IPSimcoe Simcoe Rec Centre
Feb 09 202011:00 AMJr. IPSimcoe Simcoe Rec Centre
Feb 09 202011:00 AMMinor NoviceSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AAERR43Feb 09 20202:35 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWC20Feb 09 20205:00 PMPeeWee RepWaterford WildcatsCayuga
PWA02Feb 09 20206:00 PMPeeWee LLCaledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
BA09Feb 09 20208:00 PMBantam LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Cayuga
NC09Feb 11 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
AA08Feb 11 20207:00 PMAtom LL2Glanbrook Rangers 7Cayuga
MB14Feb 11 20209:10 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 3Cayuga
PWC24Feb 12 20208:20 PMPeeWee RepHagersville HawksHagersville
AAERR46Feb 13 20206:00 PMAtom RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWA10Feb 13 20208:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 5Cayuga
BA27Feb 13 20208:00 PMBantam LLHagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
Feb 15 202010:50 AMSr. IPWaterford WildcatsCayuga
Feb 15 202010:50 AMJr. IPHagersville Cayuga
AA28Feb 15 20204:00 PMAtom LL2Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
NC11Feb 16 20203:00 PMMajor Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksCayuga
AAERR42Feb 16 20204:10 PMAtom RepCaledonia ThunderCayuga
PWC11Feb 16 20205:20 PMPeeWee RepTwin Centre StarsCayuga
AB04Feb 16 20206:00 PMAtom LL1Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
MB09Feb 16 20207:40 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
BA10Feb 16 20208:00 PMBantam LLGlanbrook Rangers 5Cayuga
MB03Feb 16 20208:50 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
AB16Feb 18 20207:00 PMAtom LL1Hagersville Hawks 9Cayuga
MB20Feb 18 20209:10 PMMidget LL2Midget LL1Cayuga
PWA05Feb 21 20207:00 PMPeeWee LLCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
Feb 22 202010:00 AMJr. IPDunnville Dunnville
NFI13Feb 23 202011:00 AMMajor Novice LLGlanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
NC13Feb 23 202012:00 PMMajor Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AAERR04Feb 23 20204:00 PMAtom RepParis Wolf PackCayuga
AA17Feb 23 20204:00 PMAtom LL2Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
PWA08Feb 23 20205:00 PMPeeWee LLCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
AA10Feb 25 20207:00 PMAtom LL2Hagersville Hawks 11Cayuga
MB18Feb 25 20209:10 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 3Cayuga
AAERR08Feb 27 20206:00 PMAtom RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWA11Feb 27 20208:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 6Cayuga
Feb 29 202010:50 AMSr. IPSimcoe Cayuga
Feb 29 202010:50 AMJr. IPWaterford WildcatsCayuga
NFI12Feb 29 20201:00 PMMajor Novice LLCaledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
Mar 01 202010:10 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
Mar 01 202011:00 AMJr. IPSimcoe Simcoe Rec Centre
NFI14Mar 01 202012:00 PMMajor Novice LLGlanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
NC15Mar 01 20203:00 PMMajor Novice RepSt. George GeneralsCayuga
AB21Mar 01 20204:00 PMAtom LL1Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
AAERR11Mar 01 20204:10 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsCayuga
MB08Mar 01 20207:40 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
BA11Mar 01 20208:00 PMBantam LLHagersville Hawks 6Cayuga
MB10Mar 01 20208:50 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
J093Mar 02 20205:00 PMJuvenile RepPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
MB19Mar 03 20208:00 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 4Cayuga
MB13Mar 03 20209:10 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
AA07Mar 05 20206:00 PMAtom LL2Glanbrook Rangers 6Cayuga
NC17Mar 05 20206:00 PMMajor Novice RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
AB17Mar 05 20207:00 PMAtom LL1Glanbrook Rangers 8Cayuga
Mar 07 202010:00 AMSr. IPDunnville Dunnville
Mar 07 202010:50 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 3Cayuga
Mar 07 202010:50 AMJr. IPDunnville Cayuga
NFI11Mar 07 20201:00 PMMajor Novice LLCaledonia Thunder 2Cayuga
PWA27Mar 07 20206:00 PMPeeWee LLHagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
NFI19Mar 08 202011:00 AMMajor Novice LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
Mar 08 202012:00 PMSr. IPSimcoe Simcoe Rec Centre
NC19Mar 08 20203:00 PMMajor Novice RepWaterford WildcatsCayuga
AB12Mar 08 20204:00 PMAtom LL1Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
AA15Mar 08 20204:00 PMAtom LL2Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
AAERR34Mar 08 20204:00 PMAtom RepAyr FlamesCayuga
BA08Mar 08 20206:00 PMBantam LLCaledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
MB07Mar 08 20206:30 PMMidget LL1Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
MB04Mar 08 20208:50 PMMidget LL2Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
AB13Mar 10 20207:00 PMAtom LL1Caledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
AB18Mar 12 20207:00 PMAtom LL1Caledonia Thunder 2Cayuga
PWA12Mar 12 20208:00 PMPeeWee LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Cayuga
Mar 14 202010:30 AMSr. IPWaterford WildcatsWaterford
Mar 14 202011:50 AMMinor NoviceCaledonia Thunder 1Cayuga
Mar 15 20204:00 PMJr. IPHagersville Hagersville
BA12Mar 15 20207:00 PMBantam LLGlanbrook Rangers 4Cayuga
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 7:37 PM