Cayuga, Venues (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NCRR02]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-ADD-Q1-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (2-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR18]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[O-JCDD-Q2-5]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 15]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA07]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
T (2-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MB17]
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NOV06]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB04]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-5)
3:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-NWDD-S2-2]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (4-8)
4:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-ADD-Q1-5]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-JC/DD-S1-1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (7-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[Ban 14]
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR04]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB18]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
W (3-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA08]
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[ABRR27]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[AA06]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB05]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
2018-2019
Jr IP Oilers
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
shared practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA09]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Novice LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-8)
4:40 PM
vs. Hagersville
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (8-3)
5:50 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR55]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-JC/DD-S1-3]
2018-2019
Jr IP Oilers & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR31]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (7-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 13]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (5-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB16]
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins & Sr IP Flames
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[NOV10]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAERR46]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA07]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ABRR34]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWB06]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr IP Oilers
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
2018-2019
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Spirit Win
10111213141516
2018-2019
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-JC/DD-S1-5]
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:50 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-NWDD-F-1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[O-JC/DD-F-1]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Spirit Win
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
exh game or practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (11-2)
8:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (0-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
2018-2019
Midget LL1 & Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
exhibition game
2018-2019
IP/Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
all IP Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
L (4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-8)
11:30 AM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[O-NWDD-F-3]
24252627282930
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[ABSF1]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
W (6-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWBSF2]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[O-JC/DD-F-3]
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCSF2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (7-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[BASF1]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
L (0-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Honeywood Hurricanes
[O-JC/DD-F-5]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Cayuga
55 Thorburn St S , Cayuga, ON  N0A1E0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    632 - 795 - 262
Other Home Venues
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 9:02 AM