Cayuga, Venues (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
L (0-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[A041]
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AAERR18]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
W (6-3)
6:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-J-T2-A-2]
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
W (6-3)
6:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[J055]
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
(1-4)
9:10 PM
vs. Midget LL2 (U18)
[MB16]
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7) & Sr. IP (U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Dunnville
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
11:50 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
W (14-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[NC04]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J106]
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7) & Sr. IP (U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[AB14]
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AA06]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
W (8-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PWA09]
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Simcoe
2019-2020
Sr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Simcoe
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
11:50 AM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
11:50 AM-12:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
L (1-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NFI09]
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-J-T2-B-1]
02030405060708
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) & Major Novice LL (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[AA09]
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
W (13-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB17]
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
W (2-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB15]
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7) & Sr. IP (U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB15]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Caledonia
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Hagersville
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
L (0-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[NFI10]
09101112131415
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
L (3-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWC20]
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
6:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[BA09]
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7) & Sr. IP (U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA08]
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MB14]
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWA10]
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Hagersville
2019-2020
Sr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
overlap practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
overlap practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
L (0-4)
3:40 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR42]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
W (5-3)
4:50 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWC11]
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[O-J-T2-Q1-1]
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J108]
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB16]
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
(4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL1 (U18)
[MB20]
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7) & Sr. IP (U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) & Major Novice LL (U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[O-J-T2-Q1-4]
23242526272829
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
W (6-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR04]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
L (2-5)
5:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWC16]
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
6:20 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7) & Sr. IP (U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[AA10]
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[BA12]
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
T (1-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MB18]
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) & Major Novice LL (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
W (11-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NC11]
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWA11]
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Sr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Simcoe
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NFI12]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
W (7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NC15]
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
L (4-5)
4:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR11]
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
L (2-3)
5:20 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
[O-J-T2-S1-2]
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
L (2-4)
7:20 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[BA11]
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8) & Major Novice LL (U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR26]
2019-2020
Midget LL2 (U18)
W (4-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB19]
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
W (2-0)
9:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB13]
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7) & Sr. IP (U7)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL (U15)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PeeWee LL (U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AA07]
2019-2020
Atom LL1 (U11)
W (7-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[AB17]
2019-2020
Midget LL1 (U18)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom Rep (U11)
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice Rep (U9)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Headstart 1 & Headstart 2
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice for final day
2019-2020
Jr. IP (U7)
10:50 AM
vs. Dunnville
2019-2020
Minor Novice (U8)
10:50 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
2019-2020
Atom LL2 (U11)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Major Novice LL (U9)
L (0-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[NFI11]
2019-2020
Juvenile Rep (U20)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Cayuga
55 Thorburn St S , Cayuga, ON  N0A1E0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    680 - 873 - 282
Other Home Venues
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 5:06 AM