Cayuga, Venues (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom LL1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[A041]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AAERR18]
PeeWee LL
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
6:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-J-T2-A-2]
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-PW-DD-C-4]
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
vs. Midget LL2
[MB16]
Jr. IP & Sr. IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Jr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Dunnville
Minor Novice
11:50 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[NC04]
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR26]
PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-PW-DD-C-6]
PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWC16]
Juvenile Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J106]
Juvenile Rep
6:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-J-T2-A-4]
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP & Sr. IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[AB14]
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-J-T2-A-6]
Atom LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AA06]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PWA09]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Jr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Simcoe
Sr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Simcoe
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NFI09]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J108]
02030405060708
Atom LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[AA09]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB17]
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB15]
Jr. IP & Sr. IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB15]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Jr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Hagersville
Sr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Caledonia
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[NFI10]
09101112131415
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWC20]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[BA09]
Jr. IP & Sr. IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA08]
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MB14]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWA10]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Jr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Hagersville
Sr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
16171819202122
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NC11]
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR42]
PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWC11]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[BA10]
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB16]
Midget LL2
9:10 PM
vs. Midget LL1
[MB20]
Jr. IP & Sr. IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR04]
Jr. IP & Sr. IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[AA10]
Midget LL2
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MB18]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWA11]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Sr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Simcoe
Jr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NFI12]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NC15]
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR11]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[BA11]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB19]
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB13]
Jr. IP & Sr. IP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AA07]
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[AB17]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Jr. IP
10:50 AM
vs. Dunnville
Minor Novice
10:50 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[NFI11]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Cayuga
55 Thorburn St S , Cayuga, ON  N0A1E0
  • Current Season

    23 - 58 - 14
  • All-Time

    655 - 853 - 276
Other Home Venues
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 9:37 AM