Cayuga, Venues (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCRR13]
Atom Rep
W (6-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-A-DD-B-2]
PeeWee Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR18]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
PeeWee LL
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Sr IP Flames & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
practice or TBS game
Bantam LL
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[Ban 11]
Midget LL2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Sr IP Stars & Sr IP Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-A-DD-B-4]
Bantam LL
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
overlap practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
overlap practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV08]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[AA10]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB01]
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Sr IP Flames
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
Jr IP Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Sr IP Bruins
12:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Juvenile Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCRR18]
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[ABRR21]
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-A-DD-B-6]
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR26]
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 12]
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[MA06]
Sr IP Bruins & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV07]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AA08]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWB03]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Sr IP Bruins
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
03040506070809
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ABRR34]
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR31]
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MA05]
Midget LL2
9:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB19]
Jr IP Oilers & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NOV09]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB02]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Sr IP Bruins
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia
Sr IP Flames
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia
Jr IP Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville
Sr IP Stars
12:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
10111213141516
Jr IP Oilers & Sr IP Flames
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[Ban 14]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB20]
Sr IP Stars & Sr IP Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NCRR24]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA09]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Sr IP Bruins
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
Jr IP Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Sr IP Flames
12:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
17181920212223
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NCRR02]
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[ABRR40]
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAERR46]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 15]
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA07]
Midget LL2
9:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MB17]
Sr IP Flames & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NOV06]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB04]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-NWDD-S2-2]
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[ABRR27]
Sr IP Bruins & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB18]
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA08]
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[AA06]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB05]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Sr IP Bruins
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
Sr IP Flames
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
Jr IP Oilers
12:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-NWDD-S2-4]
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR55]
Jr IP Oilers & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 13]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB16]
Sr IP Bruins & Sr IP Flames
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-NWDD-S2-6]
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[NOV10]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA07]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWB06]
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
Sr IP Flames
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Bruins
Venue Details
Google Maps
Cayuga
55 Thorburn St S , Cayuga, ON  N0A1E0
  • Current Season

    60 - 42 - 30
  • All-Time

    596 - 773 - 237
Other Home Venues
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 2:35 AM