Cayuga, Venues (Cayuga Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (11-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[NCDD90]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
Sr IP Stars
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville #1
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
shared practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Bantam LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Stars & Sr IP Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (4-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[N13]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A32]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
L (2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW35]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Bruins
2018-2019
Sr IP Stars
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
2018-2019
Jr IP Oilers
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
2018-2019
Bantam LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
spirit Win
06070809101112
2018-2019
Atom LL
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
3:20 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (4-0)
4:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[ABRR15]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (2-3)
5:50 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-M-DD-2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B34]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[M047]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
L (1-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[M058]
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[O-M-DD-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (7-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[N14]
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A36]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW34]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J095]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Novice LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[NCRR08]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[ABRR08]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[J098]
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-P-DD-B-1]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Jr IP Oilers & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
2018-2019
Jr IP Oilers
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-4)
12:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-P-DD-B-3]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCRR13]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (6-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-A-DD-B-2]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
5:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[Ban 11]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Stars & Sr IP Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
overlap practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV08]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[AA10]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB01]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
2018-2019
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
shared practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
2018-2019
Jr IP Oilers
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Atom LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (10-1)
4:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCRR18]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[ABRR40]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-1)
6:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR26]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-A-DD-D-1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 12]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (2-5)
9:10 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[MA06]
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins & Jr IP Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV07]
2018-2019
Atom LL
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AA08]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PWB03]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins
(0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Sr IP Stars
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
shared practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames & Sr IP Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR11]
2018-2019
Midget LL1
L (1-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MA05]
2018-2019
Midget LL2
W (3-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB19]
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NOV09]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[O-A-DD-D-4]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB02]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 1
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Headstart 2
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP Flames
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia
2018-2019
Sr IP Bruins
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia
2018-2019
Sr IP Stars
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
2018-2019
Jr IP Oilers
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Hagersville
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep
L (0-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[O-JCDD-Q2-2]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Cayuga
55 Thorburn St S , Cayuga, ON  N0A1E0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    632 - 795 - 262
Other Home Venues
Printed from cayugaminorhockey.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 8:13 AM